NWC-C - Round 7      (05.02.2016 17:51:05)
table TNr name elo pts - TNr name elo pts  (w)  -   (b)
1 8 Mehler,Anja 0 5 - 3 Dinslage,Klaus-Dieter 1648 4.5 0.5  -  0.5
2 71 Schmidt von Happe,Robert 0 4.5 - 61 Appelrath,Hans-Juergen 0 5 1  -  0
3 18 Schulze,Lukas 1313 4.5 - 9 Moller,Andre Friis 1456 4 0  -  1
4 5 Pillath,Markus 1631 4 - 66 Monnerjahn,Lukas Malte 0 4 0.5  -  0.5
5 54 Albert,Eske 0 4 - 13 Trier,Oliver 1423 4 0.5  -  0.5
6 43 Bauland,Maren 0 4 - 20 Jaques,Hannibal Valeur 1342 4 1  -  0
7 40 Grone,Lion 0 4 - 25 Jan├čen,Heiko 0 4 1  -  0
8 27 Sorensen,Marius Boss 1277 4 - 39 Stimatz,Ravi 0 4 1  -  0
9 46 Pfluger,Jan 0 4 - 28 Wanschura,David 0 4 0.5  -  0.5
10 29 Bauland,Oliver 0 4 - 45 Reshetnikov,Ilja 0 4 1  -  0
11 36 Trier,Jakob 1200 4 - 34 Sinnhoefer,Joshua 0 4 0  -  1
12 4 Stolzenwald,Frank 1633 3.5 - 51 Buchterkirche,Wilfried 0 3.5 0  -  1
13 37 Reuker,Ronja 0 3.5 - 26 Trier,Alexander 1299 3.5 0  -  1
14 30 Rabe,Maximilian 0 3.5 - 68 Radtke,Benjamin 0 3.5 0  -  1
15 1 Klas,Friedrich Guenther 1673 3 - 55 Ristow,Lukas 0 3 1  -  0
16 58 Ter Stal,Danja Yvonne 948 3 - 6 Leib,Amina 1558 3 0  -  1
17 64 Koch,Calvin 0 3 - 15 Wul Micalizio,Caterina 1393 3 0.5  -  0.5
18 16 Rockmann,Enno 1371 3 - 59 Evering,Kira 0 3 1  -  0
19 23 Jacobsen,Jonathan Roed Gundorf 1319 3 - 65 Meirose,Florian 0 3 0.5  -  0.5
20 73 Vaduva,Ilie 0 3 - 24 Sinnhoefer,Lilian 1301 3 0.5  -  0.5
21 75 Goetz,Manfred 3 - 32 Poschadel,Andreas Gregor 1222 3 1  -  0
22 10 Moor,Kurt 1450 2.5 - 53 Goldbeck,Kilian 0 2.5 1  -  0
23 44 Doelitzscher,Guenter,Dr. 0 2.5 - 11 Rombusch,Andreas 1448 2.5 0  -  1
24 14 Sorensen,Signe Sofie 1403 2.5 - 48 Silber,Fabian 0 2.5 1  -  0
25 38 Rast,Matthias 0 2.5 - 70 Samland,Dzenis 0 2.5 1  -  0
26 42 Maedje,Hermann 0 2.5 - 56 Fink,Anton 0 2.5 0.5  -  0.5
27 50 Schubert,Karl-Heinz 0 2 - 12 Grueneschild,Hildegard 1438 2 1  -  0
28 21 Kanbach,Moritz 1325 2 - 47 Henriksen,Steen Roed Gundorf 0 2 1  -  0
29 41 Mikkelsen,Kasper Loth 0 2 - 60 Wander,Dennis 0 2 0  -  1
30 74 Wulff,Alexander 0 1.5 - 17 Thybo,Jan 1361 1.5 1  -  0
31 31 Andersen,Vladimir Kloster 1247 1.5 - 62 Bulla,Dawid 0 1.5 0  -  1
32 49 Obst,Daria 0 1.5 - 67 Niers,Vincent 0 1.5 1  -  0
33 57 Eisenmenger,Till 0 1 - 63 Janzen,Mattis 0 1 1  -  0
34 52 Theermann,Claudia 0 0 - 69 Roncea,Andrea 0 1 0.5  -  0.5
Nicht ausgelost: Poppinga,Soeren
Nicht ausgelost: Paape,Peter
Nicht ausgelost: Moller,Elisabeth Mechlenburg