NWC-C - Round 6      (05.02.2016 17:51:23)
table TNr name elo pts - TNr name elo pts  (w)  -   (b)
1 61 Appelrath,Hans-Juergen 0 4.5 - 8 Mehler,Anja 0 4.5 0.5  -  0.5
2 25 Jan├čen,Heiko 0 4 - 35 Poppinga,Soeren 0 4 0  -  1
3 13 Trier,Oliver 1423 3.5 - 3 Dinslage,Klaus-Dieter 1648 4 0.5  -  0.5
4 39 Stimatz,Ravi 0 3.5 - 5 Pillath,Markus 1631 3.5 0.5  -  0.5
5 9 Moller,Andre Friis 1456 3.5 - 29 Bauland,Oliver 0 3.5 0.5  -  0.5
6 68 Radtke,Benjamin 0 3.5 - 18 Schulze,Lukas 1313 3.5 0  -  1
7 20 Jaques,Hannibal Valeur 1342 3.5 - 36 Trier,Jakob 1200 3.5 0.5  -  0.5
8 26 Trier,Alexander 1299 3.5 - 71 Schmidt von Happe,Robert 0 3.5 0  -  1
9 45 Reshetnikov,Ilja 0 3.5 - 27 Sorensen,Marius Boss 1277 3.5 0.5  -  0.5
10 28 Wanschura,David 0 3.5 - 40 Grone,Lion 0 3.5 0.5  -  0.5
11 34 Sinnhoefer,Joshua 0 3 - 1 Klas,Friedrich Guenther 1673 3 1  -  0
12 6 Leib,Amina 1558 3 - 43 Bauland,Maren 0 3 0  -  1
13 66 Monnerjahn,Lukas Malte 0 3 - 16 Rockmann,Enno 1371 3 1  -  0
14 24 Sinnhoefer,Lilian 1301 3 - 46 Pfluger,Jan 0 3 0  -  1
15 32 Poschadel,Andreas Gregor 1222 3 - 54 Albert,Eske 0 3 0  -  1
16 44 Doelitzscher,Guenter,Dr. 0 2.5 - 4 Stolzenwald,Frank 1633 2.5 0  -  1
17 51 Buchterkirche,Wilfried 0 2.5 - 14 Sorensen,Signe Sofie 1403 2.5 1  -  0
18 15 Wul Micalizio,Caterina 1393 2.5 - 75 Goetz,Manfred 2.5 0.5  -  0.5
19 58 Ter Stal,Danja Yvonne 948 2.5 - 23 Jacobsen,Jonathan Roed Gundorf 1319 2.5 0.5  -  0.5
20 30 Rabe,Maximilian 0 2.5 - 42 Maedje,Hermann 0 2.5 1  -  0
21 70 Samland,Dzenis 0 2.5 - 37 Reuker,Ronja 0 2.5 0  -  1
22 48 Silber,Fabian 0 2 - 10 Moor,Kurt 1450 2 0.5  -  0.5
23 12 Grueneschild,Hildegard 1438 2 - 73 Vaduva,Ilie 0 2 0  -  1
24 59 Evering,Kira 0 2 - 21 Kanbach,Moritz 1325 2 1  -  0
25 64 Koch,Calvin 0 2 - 33 Paape,Peter 0 2 +  -  -
26 55 Ristow,Lukas 0 2 - 41 Mikkelsen,Kasper Loth 0 2 1  -  0
27 65 Meirose,Florian 0 2 - 47 Henriksen,Steen Roed Gundorf 0 2 1  -  0
28 11 Rombusch,Andreas 1448 1.5 - 49 Obst,Daria 0 1.5 1  -  0
29 17 Thybo,Jan 1361 1.5 - 38 Rast,Matthias 0 1.5 0  -  1
30 56 Fink,Anton 0 1.5 - 31 Andersen,Vladimir Kloster 1247 1.5 1  -  0
31 53 Goldbeck,Kilian 0 1.5 - 57 Eisenmenger,Till 0 1 1  -  0
32 63 Janzen,Mattis 0 1 - 50 Schubert,Karl-Heinz 0 1 0  -  1
33 60 Wander,Dennis 0 1 - 69 Roncea,Andrea 0 1 1  -  0
34 62 Bulla,Dawid 0 1 - 74 Wulff,Alexander 0 1 0.5  -  0.5
35 67 Niers,Vincent 0 0.5 - 52 Theermann,Claudia 0 0 1  -  0
Nicht ausgelost: Poppinga,Soeren
Nicht ausgelost: Paape,Peter
Nicht ausgelost: Moller,Elisabeth Mechlenburg