Schachfestival - Senioren
NostartNbtitlenameeloclubpts buchh. colorsopponentsfloatsresults
1 33   Krotofil,Kurt 2030 Niendorfer TSV 2 2 wb 93 | 84 0 | 0 1 | 1
2 1 FM Baum,Bernd Dr. 2288 SV Empor Erfurt 2 2 wb 61 | 38 0 | 0 1 | 1
3 6   Neese,Hans Joachim 2194 2 2 bw 66 | 39 0 | 0 1 | 1
4 9   Lainburg,Viktor 2173 SC Weisse Dame Ulm 2 2 wb 69 | 48 0 | 0 1 | 1
5 15   Villing,Dieter 2137 SK 1962 Ladenburg 2 2 wb 75 | 56 0 | 0 1 | 1
6 17   Mittermaier,Walter 2128 TSV Haunstetten 2 2 wb 77 | 60 0 | 0 1 | 1
7 30   Rueckleben,Hermann,Dr. 2042 SC Waldbronn 2 1.5 bw 90 | 64 0 | 0 1 | 1
8 3   Rädeker,Bernd 2236 SF Stuttgart 1879 2 1.5 wb 63 | 40 0 | 0 1 | 1
9 5   Goy,Udo 2211 Ford Köln 2 1.5 wb 65 | 42 0 | 0 1 | 1
10 18   Rahn,Oskar 2113 SK Frankenthal 2 1.5 bw 78 | 49 0 | 0 1 | 1
11 35   Schirmer,Werner 2027 Hamburger SK von 1830 2 1.5 wb 95 | 2 0 | 0 1 | 1
12 51   Reimann,Günther 1968 Sc magstadt 2 1.5 wb 112 | 22 0 | 0 1 | 1
13 21   Kurka,Dieter 2093 KSK Dr,Lasker 1861 2 1.5 wb 81 | 107 0 | 0 1 | 1
14 25   Hönnekes,Klaus 2075 SK München Süd Ost 2 1.5 wb 85 | 108 0 | 0 1 | 1
15 34   Gerl,Hans,Dr. 2027 SK Zirndorf e.V. 2 1 bw 94 | 119 0 | 0 1 | 1
16 28   Wissinger,Peter 2054 SK Mannheim-L. 2 1 bw 88 | 55 0 | 0 1 | 1
17 19   Minz,Michail 2112 SK Gau-Algesheim 1.5 2.5 wb 79 | 97 0 | 0 1 | =
18 97   Oser,Thor 1790 SK 1929 Jöhlingen 1.5 2.5 bw 37 | 19 0 | 0 1 | =
19 7   Maes,Valery 2179 KSK 47 Eynatten 1.5 2.5 wb 67 | 46 0 | 0 1 | =
20 8   Straub,Peter 2177 SK Mering 1.5 2.5 bw 68 | 41 0 | 0 1 | =
21 11   Maurer,Fritz 2165 SK Bern 1.5 2.5 wb 71 | 52 0 | 0 1 | =
22 12   Höschele,Hans-Ulrich 2148 SC OStfildern 1952 1.5 2.5 bw 72 | 45 0 | 0 1 | =
23 27   Ziltener,Werner 2056 1.5 2.5 wb 87 | 53 0 | 0 1 | =
24 59   Semmler,Günter 1930 SF Hamburg 1.5 2 ww 121 | 29 0 | 0 1 | =
25 10   Weinwurm,Wolfgang 2172 Ternitz 1.5 1.5 bw 70 | 74 0 | 0 = | 1
26 32   Lorenz,Dietmar 2035 SF Essen-Werden 1.5 1.5 bw 92 | 86 0 | 0 = | 1
27 36   Schurig,Wilhelm 2026 SV Thiersheim 1.5 1.5 bw 96 | 104 0 | 0 = | 1
28 41   Eichler,Gottfried 2011 MTV Dannenberg 1.5 1.5 wb 101 | 8 0 | 0 1 | =
29 43   Aigner,Georg 2004 TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V. 1.5 1.5 wb 103 | 118 0 | 0 = | 1
30 45   Oud,Nicolaas 2002 VAS 1.5 1.5 wb 105 | 12 0 | 0 1 | =
31 46   Schwertel,Johann 1988 SV Koblent 03 1.5 1.5 bw 106 | 7 0 | 0 1 | =
32 52   Neumann,Erwin 1965 SK Schwäbisch Hall 1.5 1.5 bw 113 | 11 0 | 0 1 | =
33 53   Thieme,Wolfgang 1961 SC Bayer Uerdingen 1.5 1.5 ww 114 | 27 0 | 0 1 | =
34 54   Kreie,Günter 1958 TUS Eichholz-Remmighaus 1.5 1.5 bw 115 | 111 0 | 0 = | 1
35 29   Trefzer,Erhard 2049 SV Besigheim 1.5 1.5 wb 89 | 59 0 | 0 1 | =
36 13   Lang,Ferdinand 2142 BT Bad Wimpfen 1.5 1 wb 73 | 83 0 | 0 = | 1
37 16   Hund,Gerhard 2135 SK Mering 1.5 1 bw 76 | 80 0 | 0 = | 1
38 20   Dahlhaus,Friedhelm 2097 DJK Wacker-Bergeborbeck 1.5 1 bw 80 | 76 0 | 0 = | 1
39 23   Hein,Manfred 2087 FC Gunzenhausen 1.5 1 wb 83 | 73 0 | 0 = | 1
40 124   Rother,Alwin 0 SK Neustadt 1.5 1 bb 120 | 121 0 | -1 1 | =
41 64   Rüggeberg ,Wihelm 1906 Saarburg 1 3 wb 4 | 30 0 | 0 1 | 0
42 119   Isele,Horst 0 SK Neustadt 1 3 wb 58 | 34 0 | 0 1 | 0
43 84   Kearsley,Raymond 1782 Wimbledon 1 2.5 ww 24 | 33 0 | 0 1 | 0
44 103   Aufmwasser,Günter 1766 Schachverein 1922 Hilden 1 2.5 bw 43 | 31 0 | 0 = | =
45 108   Thonig,Manfred 1718 SK Großweil 1 2.5 xw 125 | 25 -1 | 0 + | 0
46 2 IM Bhend,Edwin 2241 Trümmerfeld 1 2.5 bw 62 | 35 0 | 0 1 | 0
47 22   Lange,Manfred,Dr. 2093 Waldbrunn 1 2.5 bw 82 | 51 0 | 0 1 | 0
48 40   Huhn,Ulrich 2012 SF Siemensstadt 1 2.5 bw 100 | 3 0 | 0 1 | 0
49 42   Mühlhan,Klaus 2007 Empor Potzsdam 1 2.5 bw 102 | 5 0 | 0 1 | 0
50 49   Hansch,Klaus-Michael 1971 SG Bensheim 1 2.5 wb 110 | 18 0 | 0 1 | 0
51 70   Abegg,Beat 1895 SK Altdorf 1 2.5 wb 10 | 14 0 | 0 = | =
52 92   Papa,Heiner 1811 SK Neustadt 1 2.5 wb 32 | 26 0 | 0 = | =
53 96   Wagner,Gerhard 1791 Sportfr.Windach e.V.1923 1 2.5 wb 36 | 44 0 | 0 = | =
54 115   Mittenzwei,Ingo,Prof. Dr. 0 Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg 1 2.5 wb 54 | 50 0 | 0 = | =
55 79   Goris-Schouwstra,Adry 1853 1 2 bw 19 | 123 0 | 0 0 | 1
56 31   Teichmeister,Sven,Dr. 2039 Wien 1 2 wb 91 | 103 0 | 0 = | =
57 38   Federer,Hans-Joachim 2019 SK Freiburg West 1967 1 2 bw 98 | 1 0 | 0 1 | 0
58 39   Spurga,Josef 2014 VfL Sindelfingen 1 2 wb 99 | 6 0 | 0 1 | 0
59 48   Wittmann,Georg 1975 SV 51 Zerbst 1 2 bw 109 | 9 0 | 0 1 | 0
60 56   Diete,Guenter 1956 SK Obergünzburg 1 2 bw 117 | 15 0 | 0 1 | 0
61 60   Schuler,Georg 1926 SV Balingen 1 2 bw 122 | 17 0 | 0 1 | 0
62 61   Kahler,Kurt 1918 1 2 bw 1 | 98 0 | 0 0 | 1
63 66   Blosze,Winfried 1902 Königspringer Großauheim 1 2 wb 6 | 99 0 | 0 0 | 1
64 69   Blutharsch,Walter 1898 VflL Sindelfingen 1 2 bw 9 | 109 0 | 0 0 | 1
65 75   Flockerzi,Armin 1867 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 bw 15 | 117 0 | 0 0 | 1
66 77   Fischer,Manfred 1862 SSV Altenberg 1 2 bw 17 | 122 0 | 0 0 | 1
67 85   Paulsen,Eckart 1845 SV Post Neustadt 1 2 bw 25 | 114 0 | 0 0 | 1
68 93   Langhoff,Wolfgang 1805 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1 2 bw 33 | 47 0 | 0 0 | 1
69 91   Dombrowe,Eckehard 1817 Sgem. Nettetal 1 2 bw 31 | 57 0 | 0 = | =
70 107   Müller,Dieter 1722 Post-Telekom SV Halle 1 2 bw 47 | 21 0 | 0 1 | 0
71 55   Reinke,Kurt 1957 SG Benrath 1924 1 2 wb 116 | 28 0 | 0 1 | 0
72 14   Beutelhoff,Josef 2140 SF Olfen 1 1.5 bw 74 | 70 0 | 0 = | =
73 26   Mentel Dr.,Jürgen 2056 Greifswalder SV 1 1.5 bw 86 | 92 0 | 0 = | =
74 37   Fahnenschmidt,Gerhard,Dr. 2020 VfL Sindelfingen 1 1.5 wb 97 | 89 0 | 0 0 | 1
75 44   Engbrecht,Helmut 2004 SV Schorndorf 1 1.5 bw 104 | 96 0 | 0 = | =
76 50   Schmitt,Karl 1971 Bergische Schachfreunde 1 1.5 bw 111 | 115 0 | 0 = | =
77 67   Wawrinsky,Ludwig 1901 1.SK Neuperlach e.V. 1 1.5 bw 7 | 106 0 | 0 0 | 1
78 68   Smits,Oswald 1899 Sfr. Taunus Königstein 1 1.5 wb 8 | 101 0 | 0 0 | 1
79 71   Ganslmayer,Herbert 1887 TSV Cadolzburg 1 1.5 bw 11 | 113 0 | 0 0 | 1
80 72   Fels,Karl-Heinz 1879 Stuttgarter SF 1879 1 1.5 wb 12 | 105 0 | 0 0 | 1
81 57   Hager,Eberhard 1956 GSV Friedberg 1 1.5 wb 118 | 91 0 | 0 = | =
82 87   Birkestrand,Odd 1837 1 1.5 bw 27 | 116 0 | 0 0 | 1
83 4   Frick,Christoph 2229 Tübingen 1 1 bw 64 | 88 0 | 0 0 | 1
84 58   Reichwald,Klaus 1935 SC Lohhof 1950 e.V. 1 1 bw 119 | 94 0 | 0 0 | 1
85 121   Ludwig,Egbert 1454 TUS Eichholz 0.5 3 bw 59 | 124 0 | 1 0 | =
86 73   Weber,Gerhard,Dr. 1872 SC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. 0.5 3 bw 13 | 23 0 | 0 = | 0
87 76   Helbig,Dieter 1866 SK Weilheim 0.5 3 wb 16 | 20 0 | 0 = | 0
88 80   Eglseder,Gottfried 1852 SK Germering 0.5 3 wb 20 | 16 0 | 0 = | 0
89 83   Schumacher,Horst 1850 TuS Holtenau 0.5 3 bw 23 | 13 0 | 0 = | 0
90 81   Kolb,Werner 1851 SK München Südost e.V. 0.5 2.5 bw 21 | 120 0 | 0 0 | =
91 63   Harke,Horst 1906 SK Varel 0.5 2.5 bw 3 | 100 0 | 0 0 | =
92 65   Barlo,Werner 1902 SK Zehlendorf 0.5 2.5 bw 5 | 102 0 | 0 0 | =
93 74 CM Di Lazzaro,Gabriele 1869 Richter Bolzano 0.5 2.5 wb 14 | 10 0 | 0 = | 0
94 78   Alvarez,Luis 1858 Zug um Zug Everswinkel 0.5 2.5 wb 18 | 110 0 | 0 0 | =
95 86   Eckstein,Helmut 1843 SC Sendling e.V. 0.5 2.5 wb 26 | 32 0 | 0 = | 0
96 90   Schön,Siegfried 1824 1. Schachklub Neuperlach 0.5 2.5 wb 30 | 24 0 | 0 0 | =
97 95   Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1801 Ammersee 0.5 2.5 bw 35 | 62 0 | 0 0 | =
98 104   Floeren,Ernst 1760 SC Ammersee 0.5 2.5 wb 44 | 36 0 | 0 = | 0
99 111   Bräu,Emmi 1648 SK Marktoberdorf 0.5 2.5 wb 50 | 54 0 | 0 = | 0
100 112   Grüneschild,Hildegard 1635 Schachunion München e.V. 0.5 2.5 bw 51 | 82 0 | 0 0 | =
101 118   Girod,Gudrun 1549 PSC Hannover 0.5 2.5 bw 57 | 43 0 | 0 = | 0
102 120   Dietrich,Walter SC Bessenbach 1974 e.V 0.5 2 wb 124 | 81 0 | 0 0 | =
103 24   Erhart,Uwe 2078 Raisdorfer SG von 1976 0.5 1.5 bw 84 | 90 0 | 0 0 | =
104 62   Lubberich,Alfred,Dr. 1909 Sgem. Nettetal 0.5 1.5 wb 2 | 95 0 | 0 0 | =
105 82   Dallmeier,Gerhard 1850 SK Roland Weißenfels 0.5 1.5 wb 22 | 112 0 | 0 0 | =
106 100   Van Houten,Henk 1778 SC Gronau 1920 e.V 0.5 1.5 wb 40 | 63 0 | 0 0 | =
107 102   Eigenmann,Christina 1773 0.5 1.5 wb 42 | 65 0 | 0 0 | =
108 110   Buss,Richard 1669 VfR Heisfelde e.V. 0.5 1.5 bw 49 | 78 0 | 0 0 | =
109 88   Collins,Alan 1806 Cowley 0 3 wb 28 | 4 0 | 0 0 | 0
110 94   Weyand,Fernand 1803 Sarreguemines 0 3 wb 34 | 58 0 | 0 0 | 0
111 114   Gestrich,Wolfgang,Prof.Dr. 1621 Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. 0 2.5 bb 53 | 85 0 | 0 0 | 0
112 89   Riegler,Markus 1833 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 0 2.5 bw 29 | 37 0 | 0 0 | 0
113 101   Narr,Irmgard 1776 SC Mühlh.-R.Nürnberg 0 2.5 bw 41 | 68 0 | 0 0 | 0
114 105   Erdmann,Wolfgang 1745 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 0 2.5 bw 45 | 72 0 | 0 0 | 0
115 106   Stolzenwald,Karl-Heinz 1728 Post-SV-Memmingen 0 2.5 wb 46 | 67 0 | 0 0 | 0
116 113   Hartlaub,Marianne 1628 SK 1982 Klingenberg 0 2.5 wb 52 | 71 0 | 0 0 | 0
117 123   Seitz,Heinz 0 SK Mögeldorf 1958 0 2.5 b 79 0 0
118 47   Bräu,Ludwig 1982 SK Marktoberdorf 0 2 wb 107 | 93 0 | 0 0 | 0
119 98   Samarian,Cornel,Dr. 1785 SC Pegasus Lohkirchen 0 2 wb 38 | 61 0 | 0 0 | 0
120 99   Mießner,Rolf 1779 Sgem Enger-Spenge 0 2 bw 39 | 66 0 | 0 0 | 0
121 109   Neiss,Albrecht 1674 SC Kirchseeon 0 2 wb 48 | 69 0 | 0 0 | 0
122 117   Kuhnert,Werner 1561 Schachverein Erftstadt 0 2 wb 56 | 75 0 | 0 0 | 0
123 122   Walther,Margareta 0 SC Forchheim 0 2 wb 60 | 77 0 | 0 0 | 0
124 116   Lübbers,Doris Dr. 1567 Sfr. Taunus Königstein 0 2 bb 55 | 87 0 | 0 0 | 0
125 125   spielfrei 0 0 0 x 108 _ -