Schachfestival - Senioren
NostartNbtitlenameeloclubpts buchh. colorsopponentsfloatsresults
1 1 FM Baum,Bernd Dr. 2288 SV Empor Erfurt 1 0 w 61 0 1
2 2 IM Bhend,Edwin 2241 Trümmerfeld 1 0 b 62 0 1
3 3   Rädeker,Bernd 2236 SF Stuttgaart 1879 1 0 w 63 0 1
4 5   Goy,Udo 2211 Ford Köln 1 0 w 65 0 1
5 6   Neese,Hans Joachim 2194 1 0 b 66 0 1
6 7   Maes,Valery 2179 KSK 47 Eynatten 1 0 w 67 0 1
7 8   Straub,Peter 2177 SK Mering 1 0 b 68 0 1
8 9   Lainburg,Viktor 2173 SC Weisse Dame Ulm 1 0 w 69 0 1
9 11   Maurer,Fritz 2165 SK Bern 1 0 w 71 0 1
10 12   Höschele,Hans-Ulrich 2148 SC OStfildern 1952 1 0 b 72 0 1
11 15   Villing,Dieter 2137 SK 1962 Ladenburg 1 0 w 75 0 1
12 17   Mittermaier,Walter 2128 TSV Haunstetten 1 0 w 77 0 1
13 18   Rahn,Oskar 2113 SK Frankenthal 1 0 b 78 0 1
14 19   Minz,Michail 2112 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 0 w 79 0 1
15 21   Kurka,Dieter 2093 KSK Dr,Lasker 1861 1 0 w 81 0 1
16 22   Lange,Manfred,Dr. 2093 Waldbrunn 1 0 b 82 0 1
17 25   Hönnekes,Klaus 2075 SK München Süd Ost 1 0 w 85 0 1
18 27   Ziltener,Werner 2056 1 0 w 87 0 1
19 28   Wissinger,Peter 2054 SK Mannheim-L. 1 0 b 88 0 1
20 29   Trefzer,Erhard 2049 SV Besigheim 1 0 w 89 0 1
21 30   Rueckleben,Hermann,Dr. 2042 1 0 b 90 0 1
22 33   Krotofil,Kurt 2030 Niendorfer TSV 1 0 w 93 0 1
23 34   Gerl,Hans,Dr. 2027 SK Zirndorf e.V. 1 0 b 94 0 1
24 35   Schirmer,Werner 2027 Hamburger SK von 1830 1 0 w 95 0 1
25 38   Federer,Hans-Joachim 2019 SK Freiburg West 1967 1 0 b 98 0 1
26 39   Spurga,Josef 2014 VfL Sindelfingen 1 0 w 99 0 1
27 40   Huhn,Ulrich 2012 SF Siemensstadt 1 0 b 100 0 1
28 41   Eichler,Gottfried 2011 MTV Dannenberg 1 0 w 101 0 1
29 42   Mühlhan,Klaus 2007 Empor Potzsdam 1 0 b 102 0 1
30 45   Oud,Nicolaas 2002 VAS 1 0 w 105 0 1
31 46   Schwertel,Johann 1988 SV Koblent 03 1 0 b 106 0 1
32 48   Wittmann,Georg 1975 SV 51 Zerbst 1 0 b 108 0 1
33 49   Hansch,Klaus-Michael 1971 SG Bensheim 1 0 w 109 0 1
34 51   Reimann,Günther 1968 Sc magstadt 1 0 w 111 0 1
35 52   Neumann,Erwin 1965 SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 0 b 112 0 1
36 53   Thieme,Wolfgang 1961 SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 0 w 113 0 1
37 55   Reinke,Kurt 1957 SG Benrath 1924 1 0 w 115 0 1
38 56   Diete,Guenter 1956 SK Obergünzburg 1 0 b 116 0 1
39 59   Semmler,Günter 1930 SF Hamburg 1 0 w 119 0 1
40 60   Schuler,Georg 1926 SV Balingen 1 0 b 120 0 1
41 64   Rüggeberg ,Wihelm 1906 Saarburg 1 0 w 4 0 1
42 84   Kearsley,Raymond 1782 Wimbledon 1 0 w 24 0 1
43 97   Oser,Thor 1790 SK 1929 Jöhlingen 1 0 b 37 0 1
44 107   Müller,Dieter 1722 Post-Telekom SV Halle 1 0 b 47 0 1
45 118   Isele,Horst 0 SK Neustadt 1 0 w 58 0 1
46 124   Thonig,Manfred 1718 SK Großweil 1 0 x 123 +
47 122   Rother,Alwin 0 SK Neustadt 1 0 b 125 -1 1
48 122   Rother,Alwin 0 SK Neustadt 1 0 b 125 -1 1
49 10   Weinwurm,Wolfgang 2172 Ternitz 0.5 0.5 b 70 0 =
50 13   Lang,Ferdinand 2142 BT Bad Wimpfen 0.5 0.5 w 73 0 =
51 14   Beutelhoff,Josef 2140 SF Olfen 0.5 0.5 b 74 0 =
52 16   Hund,Gerhard 2135 SK Mering 0.5 0.5 b 76 0 =
53 20   Dahlhaus,Friedhelm 2097 DJK Wacker-Bergeborbeck 0.5 0.5 b 80 0 =
54 23   Hein,Manfred 2087 FC Gunzenhausen 0.5 0.5 w 83 0 =
55 26   Mentel Dr.,Jürgen 2056 Greifswalder SV 0.5 0.5 b 86 0 =
56 31   Teichmeister,Sven,Dr. 2039 Wien 0.5 0.5 w 91 0 =
57 32   Lorenz,Dietmar 2035 SF Essen-Werden 0.5 0.5 b 92 0 =
58 36   Schurig,Wilhelm 2026 SV Thiersheim 0.5 0.5 b 96 0 =
59 43   Aigner,Georg 2004 TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V. 0.5 0.5 w 103 0 =
60 44   Engbrecht,Helmut 2004 SV Schorndorf 0.5 0.5 b 104 0 =
61 50   Schmitt,Karl 1971 Bergische Schachfreunde 0.5 0.5 b 110 0 =
62 54   Kreie,Günter 1958 TUS Eichholz-Remmighaus 0.5 0.5 b 114 0 =
63 57   Hager,Eberhard 1956 GSV Friedberg 0.5 0.5 w 117 0 =
64 70   Abegg,Beat 1895 SK Altdorf 0.5 0.5 w 10 0 =
65 73   Weber,Gerhard,Dr. 1872 SC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. 0.5 0.5 b 13 0 =
66 74 CM Di Lazzaro,Gabriele 1869 Richter Bolzano 0.5 0.5 w 14 0 =
67 76   Helbig,Dieter 1866 SK Weilheim 0.5 0.5 w 16 0 =
68 80   Eglseder,Gottfried 1852 SK Germering 0.5 0.5 w 20 0 =
69 83   Schumacher,Horst 1850 TuS Holtenau 0.5 0.5 b 23 0 =
70 86   Eckstein,Helmut 1843 SC Sendling e.V. 0.5 0.5 w 26 0 =
71 91   Dombrowe,Eckehard 1817 Sgem. Nettetal 0.5 0.5 b 31 0 =
72 92   Papa,Heiner 1811 SK Neustadt 0.5 0.5 w 32 0 =
73 96   Wagner,Gerhard 1791 Sportfr.Windach e.V.1923 0.5 0.5 w 36 0 =
74 103   Aufmwasser,Günter 1766 Schachverein 1922 Hilden 0.5 0.5 b 43 0 =
75 104   Floeren,Ernst 1760 SC Ammersee 0.5 0.5 w 44 0 =
76 110   Bräu,Emmi 1648 SK Marktoberdorf 0.5 0.5 w 50 0 =
77 114   Mittenzwei,Ingo,Prof. Dr. 0 Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg 0.5 0.5 w 54 0 =
78 117   Girod,Gudrun 1549 PSC Hannover 0.5 0.5 b 57 0 =
79 4   Frick,Christoph 2229 Tübingen 0 1 b 64 0 0
80 24   Erhart,Uwe 2078 Raisdorfer SG von 1976 0 1 b 84 0 0
81 37   Fahnenschmidt,Gerhard,Dr. 2020 VfL Sindelfingen 0 1 w 97 0 0
82 47   Bräu,Ludwig 1982 SK Marktoberdorf 0 1 w 107 0 0
83 58   Reichwald,Klaus 1935 SC Lohhof 1950 e.V. 0 1 b 118 0 0
84 61   Kahler,Kurt 1918 0 1 b 1 0 0
85 62   Lubberich,Alfred,Dr. 1909 Sgem. Nettetal 0 1 w 2 0 0
86 63   Harke,Horst 1906 SK Varel 0 1 b 3 0 0
87 65   Barlo,Werner 1902 SK Zehlendorf 0 1 b 5 0 0
88 66   Blosze,Winfried 1902 Königspringer Großauheim 0 1 w 6 0 0
89 67   Wawrinsky,Ludwig 1901 1.SK Neuperlach e.V. 0 1 b 7 0 0
90 68   Smits,Oswald 1899 Sfr. Taunus Königstein 0 1 w 8 0 0
91 69   Blutharsch,Walter 1898 VflL Sindelfingen 0 1 b 9 0 0
92 71   Ganslmayer,Herbert 1887 TSV Cadolzburg 0 1 b 11 0 0
93 72   Fels,Karl-Heinz 1879 Stuttgarter SF 1879 0 1 w 12 0 0
94 75   Flockerzi,Armin 1867 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 b 15 0 0
95 77   Fischer,Manfred 1862 SSV Altenberg 0 1 b 17 0 0
96 78   Alvarez,Luis 1858 Zug um Zug Everswinkel 0 1 w 18 0 0
97 79   Goris-Schouwstra,Adry 1853 0 1 b 19 0 0
98 81   Kolb,Werner 1851 SK München Südost e.V. 0 1 b 21 0 0
99 82   Dallmeier,Gerhard 1850 SK Roland Weißenfels 0 1 w 22 0 0
100 85   Paulsen,Eckart 1845 SV Post Neustadt 0 1 b 25 0 0
101 87   Birkestrand,Odd 1837 0 1 b 27 0 0
102 88   Collins,Alan 1806 Cowley 0 1 w 28 0 0
103 89   Riegler,Markus 1833 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 0 1 b 29 0 0
104 90   Schön,Siegfried 1824 1. Schachklub Neuperlach 0 1 w 30 0 0
105 93   Langhoff,Wolfgang 1805 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 0 1 b 33 0 0
106 94   Weyand,Fernand 1803 Sarreguemines 0 1 w 34 0 0
107 95   Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1801 Ammersee 0 1 b 35 0 0
108 98   Samarian,Cornel,Dr. 1785 SC Pegasus Lohkirchen 0 1 w 38 0 0
109 99   Mießner,Rolf 1779 Sgem Enger-Spenge 0 1 b 39 0 0
110 100   Van Houten,Henk 1778 SC Gronau 1920 e.V 0 1 w 40 0 0
111 101   Narr,Irmgard 1776 SC Mühlh.-R.Nürnberg 0 1 b 41 0 0
112 102   Eigenmann,Christina 1773 0 1 w 42 0 0
113 105   Erdmann,Wolfgang 1745 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 0 1 b 45 0 0
114 106   Stolzenwald,Karl-Heinz 1728 Post-SV-Memmingen 0 1 w 46 0 0
115 108   Neiss,Albrecht 1674 SC Kirchseeon 0 1 w 48 0 0
116 109   Buss,Richard 1669 VfR Heisfelde e.V. 0 1 b 49 0 0
117 111   Grüneschild,Hildegard 1635 Schachunion München e.V. 0 1 b 51 0 0
118 112   Hartlaub,Marianne 1628 SK 1982 Klingenberg 0 1 w 52 0 0
119 113   Gestrich,Wolfgang,Prof.Dr. 1621 Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. 0 1 b 53 0 0
120 115   Lübbers,Doris Dr. 1567 Sfr. Taunus Königstein 0 1 b 55 0 0
121 116   Kuhnert,Werner 1561 Schachverein Erftstadt 0 1 w 56 0 0
122 119   Ludwig,Egbert 1454 TUS Eichholz 0 1 b 59 0 0
123 120   Walther,Margareta 0 SC Forchheim 0 1 w 60 0 0
124 121   Seitz,Heinz 0 SK Mögeldorf 1958 0 1
125 125   Dietrich,Walter SC Bessenbach 1974 e.V 0 1 w 122 0